Achillea millefolium | Colorado Mix (57,692 Seeds)

$41.19
Write a Review
Adding to cart… The item has been added

ALL SALES ARE FINAL. No refunds, no exchanges, no replacements (except for mistakes made by us)

Minimum Total Order Amount is $110

Bulk / Wholesale Policy can be found here: Bulk / Wholesale Policy

Very attractive cut flowers and border plants with numerous stems and flat flower heads in fancy colors. Excellent in borders, cut flowers etc. 

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium ‘Colorado Mix’

Common Name: Common Yarrow

Type: First year flowering Perennial. 

Flower Color: Mix of Red, Rose, Pink, Yellow and White

Plant Height: 2 ft (60 cm)

USDA Zones:

Seed Count: 57,962 Seeds (9.6 g / 0.34 oz)